Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts1610114022
    XII-Commerce1700022029
    XII-Science11301015029
    XI-Arts11003026038
    XI-Commerce11002126039
    XI-Science11810215036
    X22131045070
    IX225120770105
    VIII23032058094
    VII23643050088
    VI22641059090
    V22464253090
    IV21021265080
    III23750049091
    II23033246084
    Balvatika-III11246018040
    I23635036080